Calendario Elite/Under 2017 Interregionale

Gare Regionali, Nazionali, Internazionali

Strada Generica 1

Aggiornamento 31.05.2017

Data Classe Org Regione
25/02/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. SAN GEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA .DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
25/02/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 N.T. CYCLING SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L. VENETO
25/02/2017 (1.20) Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANO TOSCANA
26/02/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASS. SPORT.DILETTANTISTICA SANFIORESE VENETO
26/02/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETANTISTICA SOD. S. BERNARDINESE EMILIA R.
26/02/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. LA TORRE 1949 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
05/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S. PEDALE MARENESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
05/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 S.C. FRANCESCO BARACCA, A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
12/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PIANZANO VENETO
12/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. LUCCHESE 1948 A.S.D. TOSCANA
19/03/2017 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE CICLISTI TREVIGIANI VENETO
19/03/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. MARCHE
25/03/2017 (1.13) Under 23 NUOVA CICLISTICA PLACCI 2013 ASSOC. POLISPORTIVA DILETTANT. EMILIA R.
26/03/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA SOVIZZO VENETO
26/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
26/03/2017 (1.20) Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
26/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CC FRANCESCO MOSER TRENTO
28/03/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
01/04/2017 (1.13) Under 23 G.S.D. PEDALE BUSSETANO EMILIA R.
02/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA COL SAN MARTINO VENETO
02/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SOC.CICLOTURISTICA LA RODA REDA ASS.SPOR. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
02/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO UMBRIA
04/04/2017 (1.20) Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
08/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANO TOSCANA
08/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
09/04/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA BIONDE VENETO
09/04/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLO ALPINA BIELLESE PIEMONTE
09/04/2017 (1.20) Under 23 V.C. LA CALIFORNIA TOSCANA
11/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
15/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
15/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD BANCA POPOLARE EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA R.
16/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX VENETO
17/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 PRO BELVEDERE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
17/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE SCALIGERO - S.C. VALEGGIO VENETO
17/04/2017 (1.20) Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO NIBALI TOSCANA
18/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA SSDRL VENETO
22/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VENETO
23/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. DILETTANTISTICA VELO CLUB SAN VENDEMIANO VENETO
23/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 TEAM HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE TOSCANA
25/04/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. VELO CLUB PRIMAVERA CICLISTICA LAZIO
25/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
25/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US NERVIANESE LOMBARDIA
25/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CC CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
29/04/2017 (1.13) Under 23 CYCLING SPORT PROMOTION ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
29/04/2017 (1.20) Under 23 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO crono indiv.le UMBRIA
30/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FRARE DE NARDI VENETO
30/04/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SOCIETA' CICLISTICA DILETTANTISTICA CAMPI BISENZIO TOSCANA
01/05/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 SOCIETA' CICLO AMATORI OFFIDA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN MARCHE
01/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
01/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC GATTATICO EMILIA R.
01/05/2017 Under 21 GS SERGIO VIOLA LOMBARDIA
06/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CASTELFRANCO TOSCANA
06/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASS/NE SPORT.DILET.CICL.MONTURANESE MARCHE
06/05/2017 Crono UCAB PIEMONTE
07/05/2017 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
07/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
13/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD CICL.SACILESE EURO 90 FRIULI V.G.
14/05/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA S.C. FAUSTO COPPI CARRARA TOSCANA
14/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC S.DALFIUME EMILIA R.
16/05/2017 (1.20) Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
20/05/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
20/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB TOMBOLO VENETO
20/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANO TOSCANA
21/05/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
21/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 C.C. CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
27/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL. BOTTICINESE LOMBARDIA
27/05/2017 Crono UCAB PIEMONTE
28/05/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 AICS CICLISMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRENZE TOSCANA
28/05/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC PREGNANA LOMBARDIA
02/06/2017 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 U.S.AURORA-ASS.NE SPORT.DILETTANTISTICA TRENTO
02/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC TORTONESE PIEMONTE
02/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 OCIP TOSCANA
03/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PED. MONZESE LOMBARDIA
04/06/2017 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 SOCIETA' POLISPORTIVA PEDALE RIMINESE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
04/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA G.S. SPORT SERVICE VENETO
04/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MALMANTILE CYCLING TEAM TOSCANA
06/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
9-15/06/17 (2.2 MU) Under 23 GIRO D'ITALIA UNDER 23 - NUOVA CICLISMO PLACCI 2013
11/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC GESSATE LOMBARDIA
17/06/2017 (1.13) Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA G.S. MONTALTO TOSCANA
17/06/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000 FRIULI V.G.
18/06/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000 FRIULI V.G.
18/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MALMANTILE CYCLING TEAM TOSCANA
18/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS SAN VIGILIO LOMBARDIA
24/06/2017 (1.12) Elite CAMP.ITALIANO ELITE S.C. - A.S.D. CICLISTICA GSC ORAZIO LORUSSO PUGLIA
24/06/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A S DILETTANTISTICA CICLISMO VAL LEOGRA VENETO
25/06/2017 (1.13) Under 23 CAMP.ITALIANO UNDER 23 - A.S.D. CICLISTICA GSC ORAZIO LORUSSO PUGLIA
27/06/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GS CITTA' DI BRESCIA ASS.SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA LOMBARDIA
29/06/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. RANCILIO ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
01/07/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. STELLA ALPINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
01/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CAMP REGIONALE TOSCANA
02/07/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO BRIANZA AS DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
02/07/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. CICLISTICA RIGUTINESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
06/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ALPINA BIKECAFE PIEMONTE
08/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC MARCIANESE TOSCANA
09/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC PRATESE TOSCANA
09/07/2017 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB VILLA DEL CONTE VENETO
09/07/2017 (1.20) Under 23 GS NINO RONCO LOMBARDIA
11-16/7/17 (2.2 MU) Under 23 GIRO VALLE D'AOSTA- SC VALDOSTANA VALLE D'AOSTA
13/07/2017 (1.20) Under 23 A.S.D. NUOVA U.C.BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE VENETO
15/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC COPPI LUNATA TOSCANA
16/07/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. ORGA SPORT AMICI DELLA FRECCIA-LUIGI RAFFELE LOMBARDIA
16/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CFF SEANESE TOSCANA
18/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
22/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BRUNERO PIEMONTE
23/07/2017 (1.13) Under 23 VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
23/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
23/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO NIBALI TOSCANA
25/07/2017 (1.20) Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANO TOSCANA
25/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
28-30/7/17 (2.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GIRO DEL VENETO - ORG. EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
29/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under23 S.C. AUDAX 93 UMBRIA
30/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A. S. DILETTANTISTICA BRUNO GAIGA C.A.M.P.I. VENETO
30/07/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BICI IDEA TOSCANA
01/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO NIBALI TOSCANA
02/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC OSIO SOTTO LOMBARDIA
05/08/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 VC FELINO EMILIA R.
06/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE VENETO
08/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SOCIETA' CICLISTICA POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
10/08/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASSOC.CICLISTICA SPORTIVI BRIGA PIEMONTE
11/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD LA VOLATA UMBRIA
12/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
13/08/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 U.C. ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
15/08/2017 (1.20) Under 23 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
15/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS AURORA FLORENTIA TOSCANA
16/08/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA' DI CAPODARCO MARCHE
19/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
20/08/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. U.C. ARETINA 1907 TOSCANA
20/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. GELATI SANSON VENETO
23/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S. CICLORAPIDA UMBRIA
26/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SOC.CICLISTICA VIGONZA BARBARIGA VENETO
26/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MALMANTILE CYCLING TEAM TOSCANA
26/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC GESSATE LOMBARDIA
27/08/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D.ROVESCALESE - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
27/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC CAPANNOLESE TOSCANA
29/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SOCIETA' CICLISTICA POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
29/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CESA TOSCANA
29/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CASTELFRANCO TOSCANA
29/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
30/08/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS INPA TOSCANA
02/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SOCIETA' CICLISTICA CARNAGHESE A.S.D. LOMBARDIA
03/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. CORSANICO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
03/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
05/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE A.S.D. TOSCANA
05/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A. S. DILETTANTISTICA BRUNO GAIGA C.A.M.P.I. VENETO
05/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. LIVRAGA CICLISMO ASD LOMBARDIA
08/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S. VELO CLUB SCHIAVON VENETO
09/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
09/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. VELO CLUB SCHIAVON VENETO
10/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 U.C. S. CROCE S/ARNO AS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA CI. TOSCANA
10/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.C. LIBERO FERRARIO LOMBARDIA
10/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC SCHIAVON VENETO
12/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SOCIETA' CICLISTICA POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
12/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US LORESE TOSCANA
14/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 VC ISOLANO EMILIA R.
16/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC PRATESE TOSCANA
17/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
17/09/2017 (1.20) Under 23 VC BERNAREGGIO LOMBARDIA
18/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO DILETTANTISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO MARCHE
18/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
19/09/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
19/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS FAUSTO COPPI TOSCANA
19/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO

LOMBARDIA

23/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SCD PEDALE SANVITESE FRIULI V.G.

24/09/2017

(1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. GIANFRANCO BIANCHIN VENETO
24/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC PRATESE TOSCANA
24/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 TEAM GAVARDO LOMBARDIA
26/09/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 G.S. CASTELFRANCO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
26/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
30/09/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
01/10/2017 (1.2 MU) Under 23 VELO CLUB OGGIONO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
02/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
03/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA U.C. SAN DANIELESI FRIULI V.G.
03/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
08/10/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. LE CASETTE - A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
08/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
10/10/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
15/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC SOMMESE LOMBARDIA
17/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO LOMBARDIA
19/10/2017 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PED. CASTELNOVESE LOMBARDIA
22/10/2017 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UNIONE SPORTIVA COPPA D'INVERNO BIASSONO ASD LOMBARDIA