Calendario Elite/Under 2018 Interregionale

Gare Regionali, Nazionali, Internazionali

Strada Generica 1
Data Classe Org Regione
24/02/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. SAN GEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA .DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
24/02/2018 (1.20) Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
25/02/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SAN FIORESE VENETO
25/02/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETANTISTICA SOD. S. BERNARDINESE EMILIA R.
25/02/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. LA TORRE 1949 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
03/03/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 N.T. CYCLING ASD VENETO
04/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S. PEDALE MARENESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
10/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC LUCCHESE TOSCANA
10/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD CAM CORRIDONIA MARCHE
11/03/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD CRONOEVENTI - CRONOSQUADRE TOSCANA
11/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PIANZANO VENETO
11/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 S.C. FRANCESCO BARACCA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA
18/03/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE CICLISTI TREVIGIANI VENETO
18/03/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. MARCHE
18/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. PISTOIESE TOSCANA
24/03/2018 (1.13) Under 23 NUOVA CICLISTICA PLACCI 2013 ASSOC. POLISPORTIVA DILETTANT. EMILIA R.
24/03/2018 (1.20) Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
25/03/2018 (1.13) Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA SOVIZZO VENETO
25/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
25/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CC FRANCESCO MOSER TRENTO
25/03/2018 (1.20) Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
27/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
27/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
31/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
31/03/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO UMBRIA
01/04/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA COL SAN MARTINO VENETO
01/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC LA RODA REDA EMILIA R.
02/04/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 PRO BELVEDERE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
02/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD PEDALE SCALIGERO - SC VALEGGIO VENETO
02/04/2018 (1.20) Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
03/04/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA SSDRL VENETO
07/04/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
07/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 JUVENTUS LARI TOSCANA
08/04/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA BIONDE VENETO
08/04/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLO ALPINA BIELLESE PIEMONTE
08/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
10/04/2018 (1.20) Under 23 US FRACOR TOSCANA
14/04/2018 (1.13) Under 23 GS PEDALE BUSSETANO EMILIA R.
15/04/2018 (1.20) Under 23 ASD LA CALIFORNIA TOSCANA
15/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX VENETO
21/04/2018 CRONO U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO crono indiv.le - Under23 UMBRIA
21/04/2018 (1.20) Under 23 GS LONGA & SCHIAVON VENETO
22/04/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. DILETTANTISTICA VELO CLUB SAN VENDEMIANO VENETO
22/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SC CAMPI BISENZIO TOSCANA
25/04/2018 (1.20) Under 23 CC CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
25/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 NERVIANESE LOMBARDIA
25/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR TOSCANA
27.04-01.05.18 (2.2 MU) Under 23 TOSCANA TERRE DI CICLISMO TOSCANA
29/04/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FRARE DE NARDI VENETO
01/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
01/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC GATTATICO EMILIA R.
01/05/2018 Under 21 GS SERGIO VIOLA LOMBARDIA
05/05/2018 CRONO UCAB PIEMONTE
05/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA
05/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC CERESANESE LOMBARDIA
06/05/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
06/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
06/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PEDALE FERMANO MARCHE
12/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TOSCANA
13/05/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GP INDUSTRIE DEL MARMO TOSCANA
13/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC S.DALFIUME EMILIA R.
15/05/2018 (1.20) Under 23 U.S. FRACOR TOSCANA
19/05/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
19/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB TOMBOLO VENETO
19/05/2018 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
20/05/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
20/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CICLISTICA MALMANTILE TOSCANA
20/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
26/05/2018 (1.13) Under 23 MEMORIAL DANIELE TORTOLI TOSCANA
26/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL. BOTTICINESE LOMBARDIA
26/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD CICL.SACILESE EURO 90 FRIULI V.G.
27/05/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 TROFEO MATTEOTTI TOSCANA
27/05/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC PREGNANA LOMBARDIA
02/06/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 US AURORA PETROLVILLA GROUP TRENTO
02/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 OCIP TOSCANA
03/06/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 SOCIETA' POLISPORTIVA PEDALE RIMINESE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
03/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC TORTONESE PIEMONTE
03/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA G.S. SPORT SERVICE VENETO
05/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR TOSCANA
7-16/06/18 (2.2 MU) Under 23 GIRO D'ITALIA UNDER 23 - NUOVA CICLISMO PLACCI 2013
09/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PED. MONZESE LOMBARDIA
10/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC GESSATE LOMBARDIA
10/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ORG. EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
16/06/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000 FRIULI V.G.
17/06/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000 FRIULI V.G.
23/06/2018 (1.13) Under 23 CAMP.ITALIANO UNDER 23 - CYCLING SPORT PROMOTION LOMBARDIA
24/06/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UC PESSANO ASD LOMBARDIA
28/06/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. RANCILIO ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
30/06/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CICLISTICA MALMANTILE TOSCANA
01/07/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GIRO VALLI ARETINE TOSCANA
01/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC PALLADIO LIOTTO VICENZA 1973 VENETO
03/07/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 G.S. CITTA' DI BRESCIA LOMBARDIA
07/07/2018 (1.13) Under 23 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CRONOSCALATA UNDER 23 LOMBARDIA
08/07/2018 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB VILLA DEL CONTE VENETO
08/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC SEANESE TOSCANA
08/07/2018 (1.20) Under 23 GS NINO RONCO ORNAGO LOMBARDIA
10-15/7/18 (2.2 MU) Under 23 GIRO VALLE D'AOSTA- SC VALDOSTANA VALLE D'AOSTA
14/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC MARCIANESE TOSCANA
15/07/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. ORGA SPORT AMICI DELLA FRECCIA-LUIGI RAFFELE LOMBARDIA
15/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CFF SEANESE TOSCANA
17/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOSCANA
19/07/2018 (1.20) Under 23 ASD NUOVA UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE - NOTTURNA VENETO
21/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BRUNERO PIEMONTE
22/07/2018 (1.13) Under 23 VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
22/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD BRUNO GAIGA CAMPI VENETO
22/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
22/07/2018 (1.20) Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
24/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR TOSCANA
26-29/7/18 (2.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GIRO DEL VENETO - ORG. EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
28/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 S.C. AUDAX 93 UMBRIA
28/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FUNCTIONAL FIT ABRUZZO
29/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BARZAGHESE LOMBARDIA
29/07/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ARAN CUCINE ABRUZZO
31/07/2018 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
01/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC OSIO SOTTO LOMBARDIA
02/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CANOSA DI PUGLIA PUGLIA
05/08/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 COPPA BOLOGNA TOSCANA
05/'08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE VENETO
07/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
07/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SOCIETA' CICLISTICA POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
09/08/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASSOC.CICLISTICA SPORTIVI BRIGA PIEMONTE
11/08/2018 (1.19) Elite e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
12/08/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 U.C. ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
15/08/2018 (1.20) Under 23 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
15/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS AURORA TOSCANA
16/08/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA' DI CAPODARCO MARCHE
18/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
19/08/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GIRO DEL CASENTINO TOSCANA
19/08/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD GS GELATI SANSON VENETO
21/08/2018 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
23/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S. CICLORAPIDA UMBRIA
25/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CICLISTICA MALMANTILE TOSCANA
25/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SOC CILISTICA VIGONZA BARBARIGA VENETO
26/08/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D.ROVESCALESE - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
28/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
28/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
28/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CESA TOSCANA
28/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CASTELFRANCO TOSCANA
29/08/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS INPA TOSCANA
01/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SOCIETA' CICLISTICA CARNAGHESE A.S.D. LOMBARDIA
02/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 TROFEO CORSANICO TOSCANA
02/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CICLISMO GAVARDO ASD LOMBARDIA
02/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CASTELLETO CERVO PIEMONTE
02/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
04/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GIRO NAZIONALE DEL VALDARNO TOSCANA
04/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. LIVRAGA CICLISMO ASD LOMBARDIA
04/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD BRUNO GAIGA CAMPI VENETO
08/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S. VELO CLUB SCHIAVON VENETO
08/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
09/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GP INDUSTRIE DEL CUOIO E DELLE PELLI TOSCANA
09/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.C. LIBERO FERRARIO LOMBARDIA
11/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US LORESE TOSCANA
16/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
17/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR TOSCANA
16/09/2018 (1.20) Under 23 VC BERNAREGGIO - CAMP.PROVINCIALE LOMBARDIA
18/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO DILETTANTISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO MARCHE
18/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
18/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO LOMBARDIA
23/09/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. GIANFRANCO BIANCHIN VENETO
23/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FIGLINE DI PRATO TOSCANA
25/09/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 RUOTA D'ORO - FESTA DEL PERDONO TOSCANA
25/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
29/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SCD PED.SANVITESE FRIULI V.G.
29/09/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC CERESANESE LOMBARDIA
02/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA U.C. SAN DANIELESI FRIULI V.G.
06/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA EVAL CURONE PIEMONTE
07/10/2018 (1.2 MU) Under 23 VELO CLUB OGGIONO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
07/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 LINAS RUMSAS CD TOSCANA
08/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS ACLI TOSCANA
09/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
14/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO MARCHE
14/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC SOMMESE LOMBARDIA
16/10/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 COPPA DEL MOBILIO TOSCANA
16/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE LOMBARDIA
21/10/2018 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UNIONE SPORTIVA COPPA D'INVERNO BIASSONO ASD LOMBARDIA
23/10/2018 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO LOMBARDIA

Milano, 23 febbraio 2018