Calendario gare internazionali e nazionali Elite Under 23 2016

GASPARINI Popolarissima

Aggiornamento 09.08.2016

FEBBRAIO

27 sabato
CL. 1.12
92^ COPPA SAN GEO-46° TROFEO CADUTI DI SOPRAZOCCO
Org.: GS SAN GEO (02 D 1186)
Via Bariaga, 24 - c/o Trattoria alle Trote - 25085 GAVARDO (BS)
Tel. 0365/31.294
E-mail : gbpozzani@gmail.com

MARZO

20 domenica
CL.1.12
101^ POPOLARISSIMA
Org.: U.C.TREVIGIANI (03 B 0008)
Porta San Tomaso - CP 150 - 31100 TREVISO
tel e fax: 0422/41.14.43
E-mail : uctrevigiani@libero.it
Website : www.uctrevigiani.it

20 domenica
CL. 1.12
57° GRAN PREMIO SAN GIUSEPPE
Org.: ASD VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO (09 M 0249)
Via Garibaldi, 22 - 62010 MONTECASSIANO (MC)
Tel. e Fax. 0733/59.99.25 - Cell. 335/36.25.73
E-mail:veloclubmontecassiano@gmail.com
Website : www.veloclubmontecassiano.it

28 lunedì
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
78° GIRO BELVEDERE DI VILLA DI CORDIGNANO
Org.: PRO BELVEDERE ASD (03 Y 2762)
Piazza IV Novembre - 31016 CORDIGNANO (TV)
tel. 0438 - 99.83.02 - cell. 338/99.20.989 - fax.0434/79.78.70
E-mail : info@probelvedere.it

29 martedì
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
55° GRAN PREMIO PALIO DEL RECIOTO
Org.: GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA USD (03 F 2086)
Via IV Novembre, 7 - 37024 NEGRAR (VR)
tel. 045/60.00.330 - cell. 393/98.40.825 - fax: 045/21.09.271
E-mail: info@paliodelrecioto.com
Website : www.paliodelrecioto.com

APRILE

02 sabato
CL. 1.13
MILANO - BUSSETO
Org.: G.S.D. PEDALE BUSSETANO (07 B 1701)
Via Seletti, 21 - 43011 BUSSETO (PR)
cell. 338/60.30.562 - fax. 0524/91.761
e-mail : pedalebussetano@virgilio.it

03 domenica
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
68° TROFEO PIVA - BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA
Org.: ASD A.C. COL SAN MARTINO (03 V 0118)
Via Fontana, 131 - 31010 COL SAN MARTINO (TV)
tel. 0438/89.86.33 - Cell. 338/512.61.51 - fax: 0438/98.70.02
E-mail: accolsanmartino@libero.it

10 domenica
CL.1.12
72^ VICENZA - BIONDE
Org.: ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA BIONDE (03 R 0114)
Via Bionde, 41 - 37056 SALIZZOLE (VR)
tel. 045/71.20.147 - fax: 045/71.21.088
E-mail : filipposcipioni@tiscali.it

10 domenica
CL. 1.12
20° GIRO DELLA PROVINCIA DI BIELLA - GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI
BIELLA - TROFEO 74° TORINO-BIELLA
Org.: UNIONE CICLO ALPINA BIELLESE (01 K 0037)
Vicolo Galliere, 5 - 13900 BIELLA (BI)
tel. 015/882.130 - fax.015/828.5942
E-mail : ucab1925@libero.it

16 sabato
CL. 1.2 ME
20° TROFEO EDIL C - Costruzioni di prestigio
Org.: G.S. VIRTUS COLLECCHIO ASD (07 Z 1213)
c/o Stefano RISOLI-Via Pezzani 1/A - 43044 COLLECCHIO (PR)
tel. 0521/18.17.231 - fax. 0521/30.12.32 - cell. 347/43.05.398
e-mail : s.risoli@unionepedemontana.pr.it

24 domenica
CL. 1.12
50^ PICCOLA SANREMO
Org.: ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA SOVIZZO (03 A 0275)
Via Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto,17 – 36050 SOVIZZO (VICENZA)
tel.e fax. : 0444/55.15.04
E-mail : info@ucsovizzo.it
Website : www.piccolasanremo.it - www.ucsovizzo.it

25 lunedì
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
71° GRAN PREMIO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
Org.:VELO CLUB PRIMAVERA CICLISTICA (11 N 0816)
Via Sapri, 16 - 00185 ROMA
tel. 06/49.58.146 - fax: 06/49.58.144 - Cell. 348/51.58.300
E-mail: primaveraciclistica@libero.it
Website : www.primaveraciclistica.it

MAGGIO

1 domenica
CL. 1.2 ME
50° CIRCUITO DEL PORTO - TROFEO ARVEDI
Org.: CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI (02 V 0080)
Via Rosario, 25 - 26100 CREMONA
Tel. 032/45.33.62 - Cell. 335/80.266.10 - Fax: 0372/45.33.49
E-mail:ccc1891@cccremonese1891.com
Website: www.cccremonese1891.com

8 domenica
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
9° TROFEO CITTA' SANVENDEMIANO-56° GRAN PREMIO INDUSTRIA E COMMERCIO
Org.: VELO CLUB SAN VENDEMIANO (03 A 0060)
Vicolo Cima, 9 - 31020 SAN VENDEMIANO (TV)
Tel. e Fax. 0438/77.71.68 - cell. 333/489.02.98
E-mail :zanchettarenzo@alice.it - fabrizio_furlan@virgilio.it

15 domenica
CL. 1.2 ME
29° GRAN PREMIO INDUSTRIE DEL MARMO
Org.: ASD SC FAUSTO COPPI CARRARA (08 U 0713)
Via Carducci, 11 - 54033 CARRARA (MS)
Cell. 328/07.97.391 - fax: 0585/84.51.83
E-mail: ciclobruno@hotmail.com

21 sabato
CL. 1.12
35^ DUE GIORNI MARCHIGIANA-G.P. SANTA RITA
Org.: ASD SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO (09 A 0246)
Via Monte della Figuretta, 7 - 60022 Castelfidardo (AN)
Tel. 071/782.25.68 - Fax. 071/782.34.01
E-mail: scsagostino@libero.it - cristina@cantarini-mec.it

22 domenica
CL. 1.12
35^ DUE GIORNI MARCHIGIANA-TROFEO CITTA' CASTELFIDARDO
Org.: ASD SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO (09 A 0246)

29 domenica
CL. 1.12
63° TROFEO MATTEOTTI
Org.: AICS CICLISMO FIRENZE (08 L 0417)
Viale Matteotti, 38 - 50132 FIRENZE
Tel.055/56.11.72/73 - 57.21.84-Fax.:055/50.01.056-Cell.349/529.87.40
E-mail : aics.firenze@virgilio.it

GIUGNO

2 giovedì
CL. 1.12
62° TROFEO ALCIDE DE GASPERI
Org.: U.S. AURORA PETROLVILLA GROUP (20 G 0022)
Via Dei Solteri, 66 - 38100 TRENTO
tel. e fax. 0461/42.05.95 - Cell. 347/53.42.969
e-mail : info@usaurora.net
Website: www.usaurora.net

2 giovedì
CL. 1.12
34° TROFEO ADOLFO LEONI - 7° MEMORIAL LORENZO AGUZZI
Org.:ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA RIETI (11 T 2744)
Via G. Martini, 9 - 02100 RIETI
Tel. 0746/20.56.94 - Fax. 0746/25.72.94
E-mail : ucrieti@libero.it

5 domenica
CL. 1.2 ME
46^ COPPA DELLA PACE - 43° TROFEO FRATELLI ANELLI
Org.: POL. PEDALE RIMINESE ASD (07 Z 0015)
Via Flaminia 28 - 47900 RIMINI
Cell. 338/97.88.305 - Fax. 0541/78.17.16
E- mail : pedaleriminese@libero.it
Website : www.pedaleriminese.it

dal 10 al 19
GIRO CICLISTICO D'ITALIA
CL. 2.2 ME

18 sabato
CL. 1.12
M.DENIS ZANETTE/DANIEL DEL BEN - NOTTURNA
Org.: TEAM OROGILDO 2000 (05 K 0690)
Via SS. Trinità, 100 - 33070 BRUGNERA (Pordenone)
Tel. 0434/624.570 - Fax. 0434/624.637 - Cell. 335/695.76.88
E-mail : orogildo@libero.it

19 domenica
CL. 1.12
MEMORIAL GIANNI BIZ
Org.: TEAM OROGILDO 2000M (05 K 0690)

22 mercoledì
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI CRONO INDIVIDUALE UNDER 23 - OPEN

Org.: PEDALE ROMANENGHESE (02 W 0407)

FERRARI Gianlugi- Via Castello, 6 - 26014 ROMANENGO (CR)

Cell. 335/643.90.87

E-mail : pedale.romanenghese@gmsil.com

25 sabato
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADA UNDER 23

Org.: TEAM COLPACK (02 B 3770)

VALOTTI GIANLUCA - Via Manzoni, 1/A - 24011 ALME' (BG)

Cell. 335/823.78.19 - Fax. 035/635.714

E-mail : dileorossella@tin.it

26 domenica
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADA ELITE S.C.

Org.: TEAM COLPACK (02 B 3770)

VALOTTI GIANLUCA - Via Manzoni, 1/A - 24011 ALME' (BG)

Cell. 335/823.78.19 - Fax. 035/635.714

E-mail : dileorossella@tin.it

30 giovedì
CL. 1.12
33° TROFEO ANTONIETTO RANCILIO
Org.: G.S. RANCILIO AS.NE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA (02A0261)
Viale della Repubblica, 40 - 20010 VILLASTANZA DI PARABIAGO (MI)
Tel. 0331/408.200 - Fax. 0331/40.84.51 - 55.14.37
E-mail: info@grupposportivorancilio.com - VBONISSI@ranciliogroup.com
Website : www.grupposportivoranciliogroup.com

LUGLIO

02 sabato
CL. 1.12
34^ CRONOSCALATA GARDONE V.T. – PRATI DI CAREGNO
Org.: S.C. STELLA ALPINA (02 B 1416)
Via L. da Vinci, 39 - 25063 GARDONE V.T. (BS)
tel/fax: 030/89.12.394 - Cell. 338/79.35.587
e-mail: info@acstella.it
website: www.acstella.it

03 domenica
CL. 1.12
58° GIRO VALLI ARETINE - G.P. CITTA' DI AREZZO
Org,: ASD CICLISTICA RIGUTINESE (08 L 2611)
Rosini Pierino-Rigutino Est 106-52100 AREZZO
Tel. 0575/97.114 - Fax. 0575/97.77.28 - Cell. 329/962.01.63
e-mail: scrigutinese@gmail.com

3 domenica
CL.1.12
12° MEMORIAL ANGELO FUMAGALLI
Org.: POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO BRIANZA (02 B 1184)
c/o Elio NEGRI - Via Dante, 11 - 23884 CASTELLO IN BRIANZA (LC)
tel. : 039/53.10.652 - Cell. 339/47.17.572
E-mail : giuseppe.pirovano@sacchi.it

05 martedì
CL. 1.12
TROFEO CITTA' DI BRESCIA - Memorial Rino Fiori
Org.: G.S. CITTÀ’ DI BRESCIA (02 P 2498)
Abeni Gian Stefano-via Montegrappa,9 - 25040 CAMIGNONE (BS)
tel. 030/35.31.711 - fax. 030/35.31.722 - cell. 339/84.97.590
E-mail: iab@roda.it - cbt@roda.it
Website: www.gscittadibrescia.it

10 domenica
CL.1.2 ME
32° GIRO DEL MEDIO BRENTA
Org.: ASD VELOCE CLUB VILLA DEL CONTE (03 X 1746)
Via Cà Dolfin, 2 - 35010 VILLA DEL CONTE (PD)
Tel. e Fax. 049/55.91.094 - Cell. 348/517.26.49
E-mail : info@studiomichielon.191.it - staff@ocvilladelconte.com

dal 13 al 17
CL. 2.2 MU
Under23
54° G.C. INT. LE VALLE D'AOSTA
Org.: SC VALDOSTANA (22 P 0523)
c/o Sarto Vasco - Loc. Remondin 13
11020 PERLOZ - VALLE D'AOSTA
tel. e fax: 0125/80.68.88 - Cell. 348/55.30.480 - 347/04.30.824
E-mail : segreteria@girovalledaosta.it
Website : www.girovalledaosta.it

17 domenica
CL. 1.12
46^ FRECCIA DEI VINI - MEMORIAL DOTT. LUIGI RAFFELE
Org.: GS ORGA SPORT ‘Amici della Freccia’ LUIGI RAFFELE (02 N 1291)
P.zza Beato Matteo, 2 - 27029 VIGEVANO (PV)
Cell.: 339/488.55.14 - Fax. : 0381/64.15.21
E-mail : lballabeni@o-met.it

24 domenica
CL.1.12
74^ BASSANO MONTEGRAPPA
Org.: VC BASSANO 1892 ASD (03 Y 0010)
Via Piave, 27 - 36061 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
Tel. e fax: 0424/38.39.81
E-mail : amministrazione@veloceclubbassano.it
Website : www.vcb1892.it

31 domenica
1.2 NCUP
COPPA DEI LAGHI - TROFEO ALMAR
Org.: CYCLING SPORT PROMOTION ASD (02M 3544)
Mario Minervino-Via Fabio Filzi, 2 - 21032 CARAVATE (VA)
Tel. 0322/60.43.74 - Cell. 348/91.51.163
e-mail : mario.minervino@email.it -mario.minervino@trofeobinda.com

AGOSTO

6 sabato
CL. 1.12
56° GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI FELINO
Org.: V.C. FELINO (07 N 0869)
Giorgio Dattaro-via Bragazzi,17 - 43035 FELINO (PR)
Tel. e Fax. 0521/33.62.42 - Cell. 334/39.25.519
E-mail: giorgiodattaro@veloclubfelino.com
Website : www.veloclubfelino.com

11 giovedì
CL. 1.12
34° TROFEO SPORTIVI BRIGA
Org.: ASS. CICL. SPORTIVA BRIGA (01 W 0505)
Vicolo Marconi, 5 - 28010 BRIGA NOVARESE (NO)
tel. 0322/93.762 - fax. 0322/91.72.89 - 94.320 - Cell. 349/55.87.327
E-mail : l.barbaglia@libero.it

14 domenica
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
41° G.P.SPORTIVI DI POGGIANA-41°TROFEO BONIN COSTRUZIONI-6° GP PASTA ZARA
Org.: U.C. ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ASD (03 L 2223)
Via Bernardi, 53 - 31039 POGGIANA DI RIESE PIO X (TV)
Tel. e fax. 0423/48.52.51 - cell. 333/65.27.655
E-mail : asolobikepoggiana@libero.it
Website : www.gppoggiana.it

16 martedì
CL. 1.2 MU
Under 23
45° GRAN PREMIO CAPODARCO - Comunità di Capodarco
Org.: GS CAPODARCO ASD (09 R 0882)
P.zza Della Libertà - 63010 CAPODARCO DI FERMO (AP)
tel. 0734/67.87.21 - Cell. 337/63.20.31 - fax: 0734/68.12.28
E-mail : adriano@gpcapodarco.net
Website : www.gpcapodarco.net

17 mercoledì
CL. 1.2 MU
XIX TROFEO BEATO BERNARDO-COPPA CITTA' DI OFFIDA
Oeg.: CICLO AMATORI OFFIDA ASD (09 H 0859)
Spaccasassi Gianni-via Ciabattoni,3 - 63073 OFFIDA (AP)
tel. 073/688.94.71 - cell. 339/644.59.50
e-mail : giannispaccasassi@virgilio.it

21 domenica
CL. 1.12
100° GIRO DEL CASENTINO
Org,: U.C. ARETINA 1907 (08 V 0007)
Viale Gramsci c/o Stadio Comunale - 52100 AREZZO
tel/fax: 0575/32.41.65 - Cell. 339/03.68.35.12
e-mail: ucaretina@uc-aretina1907.com
website: www.uc-aretina1907.com

28 domenica
CL. 1.12
65° GRAN PREMIO COLLI ROVESCALESI
Org.: ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ROVESCALESE (02 Y 0139)
Via Roma (presso Municipio) - 27040 ROVESCALA (PV)
Cell. 335/69.06.310 - Fax. 0385/24.18.22
E-mail: stefano.saroni@valvitalia.com

SETTEMBRE

3 sabato
CL. 1.12
45° GRAN PREMIO INDUSTRIA COMMERCIO ARTIGIANATO CARNAGHESE
Org.: S.C. CARNAGHESE (02 X 0314)
Piazza Gramsci, 3 c/o Municipio - 21040 CARNAGO (VA)
Tel. 0331/98.03.19 - Fax. 0331/98.33.50 - Cell. 347/40.75.390
E-mail : sccarnaghese@libero.it

4 domenica
CL. 1.12
27° TROFEO S.C. CORSANICO
Org.: S.C. CORSANICO ASD ( 08 B 2984)
Grotti Antonio-via Cooperativa,18 - 55040 CORSANICO (LU)
Cell. 347/768.77.46 - Tel. 0584/95.44.26 - Fax. 0584/95.47.92
E-mail : panconimarco64@gmail.com

6 martedì
CL. 1.12
39° GIRO NAZIONALE DEL VALDARNO
Org. : GS NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE (08 Q 1919)
Via di Ponterosso, 7 - 50063 FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO (FI)
Tel. e Fax. 055/95.85.58
E.mail: gspedale@interfree.it
Website : www.gspedalefiglinese.it

8 giovedì
CL. 1.12
91^ ASTICO - BRENTA
Org.: ASD VELO CLUB SCHIAVON (03 U 1000)
Cogo Franco - Piazza Libertà, 21 - 36060 SCHIAVON (VI)
Cell. 333/450.55.29 - Fax. 0444/65.57.97
E-mail : francocogo@virgilio.it

11 domenica
CL. 1.12
71° GP INDUSTRIA DEL CUOIO E DELLE PELLI
Org.: UC SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (O8 S 0004)
Corso Mazzini, 86 - 56029 S.CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
Tel. e Fax. 0571/30.947
E-mail : ocs@ocs-santacroce.it

15 giovedì
CL. 1.12
18° GRAN PREMIO FIERA DEL RISO
Org.: VELOCE CLUB ISOLANO (03 D 0109)
Via L. Trezza, 19 - 37063 ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
Tel./Fax. 0442/93.308 - Cell. 333/33.49.640
E-mail : gssportservice@virgilio.it; veloceclubisolano@tiscali.it;

18 domenica
CL. 1.12
30° TROFEO RIGOBERTO LAMONICA
Org.: CLUB CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO F.N. MENGONI (09 K 0012)
Via V. Bachelet, 9/b - 60027 OSIMO (AN)
cell. 335/71.44.420 - fax. 071/71.42.61
E-mail : campocavallo.mengoni@gmail.com

18 domenica
CL. 1.12
37° PICCOLO GIRO DELL'EMILIA
Org.: S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 ASD (07 L 0149)
Via Allende, 13 - 40033 CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)
Cell. 347/220.54.58 - Fax. 051/57.58.13
E-mail : ceretolese@libero.it - francochini@infinito.it
Website : ciclismoceretolese.com

20 martedì
CL. 1.12
82^ COPPA COLLECCHIO
Org.: G.S. VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S.D. (07 Z 1213)
c/o Stefano RISOLI - Via Pezzani 1/A - 43044 COLLECCHIO (PR)
Tel. 0521/18.17.231 - fax 0521/30.12.32 - cell. 347/43.05.398
E-mail: s.risoli@unionepedemontana.pr.it

25 domenica
CL. 1.12
47° TROFEO G. BIANCHIN - 5° M. Zanatta Cav. Elio
Org.: VELO CLUB G.BIANCHIN ASD (03 U 0292)
via Santandrà, 22/A - 31050 PONZANO VENETO (TV)
Cell. 328/823.74.91 - Fax. 0423/199.55.35
E-mail: vcgbianchin@libero.it

27 martedì
CL. 1.2 MU
48^ RUOTA D'ORO - 86° G.P. FESTA DEL PERDONO
Org.: GS CASTELFRANCO (O8 N 0360)
Piazza L. Sati, 1 - 52020 CASTELFRANCO DI SOPRA (AR)
Tel. e Fax. 055/91.49.096 - Cell. 338/83.62.798 - Fax. 055/91.94.724
E-mail : ctbcomm@val.it

OTTOBRE

2 domenica
CL. 1.2MU
88° PICCOLO GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
Org.: VELO CLUB OGGIONO ASD (02 G 0409)
Via Locatelli, 19 - 23848 OGGIONO (Lc)
tel. e fax. 0341/57.69.47 - cell. 339/20.71.642
E-mail : info@velocluboggiono.it - info@piccologirodilombardia.it
Website : www.piccologirodilombardia.it

9 domenica
CL. 1.12
65° GRAN PREMIO EZIO DEL ROSSO
Org.: G.S. LE CASETTE ASD (08 R 1696)
Ieri Mario - via Terrarossa, 50 - 51011 Borgo a Buggiano (PT)
Tel. e fax. 0572 / 32.706
e-mail : paolomarliani@virgilio.it; eliog.mazzaccheri@libero.it

11 martedì
CL. 1.12
64° COPPA DEL MOBILIO
Org.: CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO ASD (08 C 2922)
Via Gramsci, 109 - 56038 PONSACCO (PI)
Tel. 0587/736.115 - 73.25.77 - Fax. 0587/72.900.62
e-mail : info@euroclimafagnani.it - info@elettropiccoli.com

23 domenica
CL. 1.12
95^ COPPA D'INVERNO
Org.: U.S. COPPA D'INVERNO BIASSONO (02 M 3624)
Noli Giancarlo - via Trento e Trieste, 15 - 20853 BIASSONO (MB)
Cell. 335/27.64.71 - Tel. 039/27.53.625
e-mail : info@coppadinverno.it

Milano, 9 agosto 2016