Calendario gare internazionali e nazionali Juniores 2016

Loano

Aggiornamento 29.04.2016

APRILE

3 domenica
CL. 1.1 MJ
45° TROFEO CITTA' DI LOANO
Org.: VELO CLUB LOANO CICLI ANSELMO (06 K 0661)
Anselmo Domenico-via Aurelia, 125/7-17025 Loano
tel. e fax. 0196/66.919 - cell. 348/26.26.720
E-mail : info@trofeocittadiloano.it

24 domenica
CL. 1.1 MJ
33° G.P. SPORTIVI DI SOVILLA "LA PICCOLA SANREMO"
Org.: S.C. SPORTIVI SOVILLA (03 Z 0457)
Via Ivo Lollini, 15 - 31040 NERVESA DELLA BATTAGLIA (TV)
tel.e fax. 0422/88.53.94 - 328/598.76.67
E-mail: sportivisovilla@libero.it

25 lunedì
CL. 1.14
42° GRAN PREMIO LIBERAZIONE CITTA' DI MASSA
Org.: ASD GS TURANO (08 A 3022)
Circolo ARCI - Via Aurelia Sud 117 - 54100 MASSA (MS)
Tel. e Fax. 0585/41096
E-mail : gsturano@libero.it

MAGGIO

8 domenica
CL. 1.14
13° GRAN PREMIO VINI DEL ROERO "LA PRIMAVERA DEI CAMPIONI"
Org.: ASD GRAN ROERO (01 F 1933)
Enoteca Regionale del Roero - Via Roma, 57 - 12043 CANALE (CN)
Tel. 0173/97.82.28 - Fax. 0173/97.97.17 - Cell. 348/030.67.33
E-mail : info@gpvinidelroero.it
Website : www.gpvinidelroero.it

22 domenica
CL. 1.1 MJ
28° TROFEO GUIDO DORIGO-28° MO CRISTIANO FLORIANI-28°MO FER.MAZZERO
Org.: S.C.D. SOLIGHETTO 1919 (03 T 0057)
Dal Col Antonio-Via Brandolini, 117-31053 Pieve di Soligo (TV)
Tel. 0438/83.056 -Cell. 349/54.27.124 - 333/386.22.87-Fax. 0438/840.266
E-mail: giromel@alice.it
Website: www.scsolighetto1919.it

dal 27 al 29
CL. 2.14
14° GIRO DEL FRIULI V.G.
Org.: SOCIETA’ CICLISTICA FONTANAFREDDA (05 U 0022)
Via Venere, 1 – 33074 FONTANFREDDA (PN)
Tel. e Fax. 0434/ 580.580 - Cell. 380/755.52.34
E-mail : segreteria@scfontanafredda.it
Website : www.scfontanafredda.it

GIUGNO

5 domenica
CL. 1.14
VII° MEMORIAL LUCIANA CINGOLANI
Org.: ASD CICLISTICA LC (11 E 3087)
Via Francesco Vella, 3 - 00043 CIAMPINO (ROMA)
Cell. 333/711.21.56
E-mail : asdciclisticalc@tiscali.it

19 domenica
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADA JUNIORES

Org.: S.C. CARNAGHESE ASD (02 X 0314)

Piazza Gramsci, 3 - Municipio - 21040CARNAGO (VA)

Tel. 0331/98.03.19 - Cell. 347/40.75.390 - Fax. 0331/98.33.50

E-mail : sccarnaghese@libero.it

22 mercoledì
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CRONO INDIVIDUALE JUNIORES

Org.: PEDALE ROMANENGHESE (02 W 0407)

FERRARI Gianluigi- Via Castello, 6 - 26014 ROMANENGO (CR)

Cell. 335/643.90.87

E-mail : pedale.romanenghese@gmail.com

26 domenica
CL. 1.14
36° TROFEO FIASCHI Cav. ALFREDO
Org.: A.C. PRATESE 1927 (08 X 0001)
Via Garibaldi, 63 - 59100 PRATO
Tel. 0574/87.61.19 - Fax. 0574/22.282 - Cell. 347/66.77.550 - 347/59.14.079
E-mail : info@ciclisticapratese.com
Website : www.ciclisticapratese.com

LUGLIO

2 sabato
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI CRONO A SQUADRE JUNIORES

Org.: ASD SACILESE EURO 90 P3 (05 P 0049)

PIGNAT GUIDO EREDI - Viale Trento, 7 - 33077 SACILE (PN)

Cell. 393/950.50.60 - fAX. 0434/185.11.15

E-mail : info@ciclisticasacilese.com

3 domenica
CL. 1.1 MJ
MONTICHIARI - RONCONE
Org.: ASPIRATORI OTELLI - MASTERCROM CARIN (02 L 1063)
Via Cagnaghe, 5 - 25068m SAREZZO (BS)
Tel. 030/891.16.48 - Fax. 030/834.91.43
e-mail: otelli@otelliaspiratori.it; info@otelliaspiratori.it

dal 14 al 17
CL. 2.14
3GIORNIOROBICA - Gran Premio LVF VALVE SOLUTIONS
Org.: TEAM 2003 (02 D 4183)
Via Francesco Baracca, 36 - 24060 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Tel. 035/44.23.051 - Fax. 035/83.50.899
e-mail: team2003@virgilio.it

24 domenica
CL. 1.14
45° GRAN PREMIO SPORTIVI DI LORIA
Org.: ASD U.C. LORIA (03 P 1945)
Via Musonello, 5 - 31037 LORIA (TV)
Tel. 0423/485.138
E-mail : ucloria.05@gmail.com

AGOSTO

6 sabato
CL. 1.14
4° GRAN PREMIO DANIELI OFFICINE MECCANICHE
Org.: ABS GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI (05 H 0573)
Via Nazionale, 41 - 33042 BUTTRIO (UD)
Tel. 0432/195.84.00 - Cell. 340/81.73.235 - Fax. 0432/195.75.18
E-mail : a.devit@danieli.it; grupposportivo@danieli.it

7 domenica
CL. 1.14
4° MEMORIAL TOFFOLETTI
Org.: ABS GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANIELI (05 H 0573)
Via Nazionale, 41 - 33042 BUTTRIO (UD)
Tel. 0432/195.84.00 - Cell. 340/81.73.235 - Fax. 0432/195.75.18
E-mail : a.devit@danieli.it; grupposportivo@danieli.it

14 domenica
CL. 1.14
14° GRAN PREMIO DMT /4° GRAN PREMIO ALE
Org.: PEDALE CASTELDARIESE (02 T 3654)
Piazza Garibaldi, 102 - 46033 CASTEL D'ARIO (MN)
Cell. 340/37.28.959 - Fax. 0376/66.13.37
E-mail : sopcasteldario@virgilio.it

18 giovedì
CL. 1.14
54^ COPPA PIETRO LINARI
Org.: CICLISTICA BORGO A BUGGIANO (08 Y 0002)
Marco Luchi-Via Vacchereccia,16-51010 MASSA A COZZILE (PT)
Tel. e fax. 0572/95.35.99 - Cell. 335/83.39.458
E-mail : info@tipografiaellemme.com

dal 26 al 28
CL. 2.14
12° TRITTICO DEL VENETO
Org.: BANCA DELLA MARCA - OROGILDO - VC ORSAGO (03 J 0087)
Via Pavia, 1/B - 31010 ORSAGO (TV)
Tel. 0438/35.106 - Fax. 0438/99.10.35 - cell. 340/50.56.922
E-mail : vcorsago@libero.it

27 sabato
CL 1.1 MJ
20° TROFEO COMUNE DI VERTOVA - 15° MEM.PIETRO MERELLI
Org.: U.C.SAN MARCO VERTOVA (02 W 0054)
Via Roma 4 - 24029 VERTOVA (BG)
Tel.035/76.61.03 - Fax. 035/71.48.65 - Cell. 328/944.75.71 - 339/7879178
E-mail: ucsanmarco@tin.it
Website: www.sanmarcovertova.it

28 domenica
CL 1.1 MJ
46° TROFEO EMILIO PAGANESSI
Org.: U.C.S.MARCO VERTOVA (02 W 0054)

SETTEMBRE

dal 1 al 4
CL 2.1 MJ
41° GIRO CICLISTICO DELLA LUNIGIANA
Org.: ASD UNIONE SPORTIVA CASANO (06 E 0005)
Via del Murello, 6 - 19038 SARZANA (SP)
tel. 0187/60.72.04 - cell. 380/75.69.294 - fax. 0187/60.72.41
E-mail : alecoppola@libero.it
Website: www.girodellalunigiana.it

dal 8 al 11
CL. 2.1 MJ
33° GIRO DI BASILICATA
Org.: ASD SC NUCLEO GIOVENTU’ POTENZA (15 H 0030)
Via della Chianchetta, 35 - 85100 POTENZA
Tel. 0971/47.36.43 - Fax. 0971/28.12.97 - Cell. 338/54.81.475
E-mail: girodibasilicata@hotmail.it

18 domenica
CL. 1.14
GIRO DELLE PRESE
Org.: ASD MCP SPORT
Via Malcana, 12/A - 31059 SCANDOLARA DI ZERO BRANCO (TV)
Cell. 349/733.46.02 - Fax. 0422/488.070
E-mail : girodelleprese@gmail.com

25 domenica
CL. 1.1 MJ
46° TROFEO BUFFONI
Org.: ASD G.C. "F. BUFFONI" (08 T 0456)
Via Roma, 73 - 54038 MONTIGNOSO (MS)
Tel. e Fax. 0585/34.88.79 - Cell. 320/05.30.950 - 392/58.32.723
E-mail: trofeobuffoni@yahoo.it
Sito web : www.trofeobuffoni.com

Milano, 29 aprile 2016