Calendario Elite/Under 2019 Interregionale

Gare Regionali, Nazionali, Internazionali

Strada Generica 1

Aggiornamento 13.06.2019

Data

Classe

Org

Regione

23/02/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

G.S. SAN GEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA .DILETTANTISTICA

LOMBARDIA

23/02/2019

(1.20) Under 23

G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI

TOSCANA

24/02/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC LA TORRE

TOSCANA

24/02/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD SAN FIORESE

VENETO

24/02/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SAN BERNARDINESE

EMILIA R.

02/03/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

N.T. CYCLING ASD

VENETO

03/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

V.C. CREMONESE

LOMBARDIA

03/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

G.S. PEDALE MARENESE

VENETO

03/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SC BARACCA

EMILIA R.

03/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

CAM FERMO

MARCHE

10/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

MARCHE

10/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PIANZANO

VENETO

17/03/2019

(1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23

A.S. DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE CICLISTI TREVIGIANI

VENETO

17/03/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

ASD CRONOEVENTI - CRONOSQUADRE

TOSCANA

23/03/2019

(1.13) Under 23

NUOVA CICLISTICA PLACCI 2013 ASSOC. POLISPORTIVA DILETTANT.

EMILIA R.

23/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO - CRONO

MARCHE

24/03/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

ASD CYCLING TEAM CUNEO

PIEMONTE

24/03/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.

MARCHE

26/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

U.C. CERESARESE

LOMBARDIA

30/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

U.C. CERESARESE

LOMBARDIA

30/03/2019

(1.20) Under 23

CYCLING RACES VALDARNO

TOSCANA

31/03/2019

(1.13) Under 23

A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA SOVIZZO

VENETO

31/03/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

CC FRANCESCO MOSER

TRENTO

06/04/2019

(1.13) Under 23

GS PEDALE BUSSETANO

EMILIA R.

07/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA COL SAN MARTINO

VENETO

07/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

LA RODA REDA

EMILIA R.

07/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SC CAMPI BISENZIO

TOSCANA

09/04/2019

(1.20) Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

13/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

EMILIA R.

13/04/2019

(1.20) Under 23

GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI

TOSCANA

14/04/2019

(1.13) Under 23

A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA BIONDE

VENETO

14/04/2019 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UCAB PIEMONTE

14/04/2019

(1.20) Under 23

ASD LA CALIFORNIA

TOSCANA

14/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CIMETTA COMPREX

VENETO

16/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

POL.MERCATALE 2000

TOSCANA

20/04/2019

CRONO

FORTEBRACCIO

UMBRIA

21/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

A.S.D. DILETTANTISTICA VELO CLUB SAN VENDEMIANO

VENETO

22/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

PRO BELVEDERE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA

VENETO

22/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

PEDALE SCALIGERO

VENETO

22/04/2019

(1.20) Under 23

AS MASTROMARCO

TOSCANA

23/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

VALPOLICELLA BEST SSDRL

VENETO

25/04/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

V.C. PRIMAVERA CICLISTICA

LAZIO

25/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

CC CREMONESE

LOMBARDIA

25/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

U.S. NERVIANESE

LOMBARDIA

25/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

28/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

CYCLING RACES VALDARNO

TOSCANA

28/04/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

FRARE DE NARDI

VENETO

01/05/2019

(1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD SC GATTATICO

EMILIA R.

01/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

U.S. FRACOR

TOSCANA

01/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS SERGIO VIOLA

LOMBARDIA

04/05/2019

(1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD CICL. MONTURANESE

MARCHE

04/05/2019

crono

GS PEDALE CERTALDESE

TOSCANA

05/05/2019

(1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23

CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA

LOMBARDIA

05/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

11/05/2019

(1.13) Under 23

CYCLING SPORT PROMOTION ASD

LOMBARDIA

11/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA

TOSCANA

11/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VELOCE CLUB TOMBOLO

VENETO

12/05/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

ASD SC FAUSTO COPPI CARRARA

TOSCANA

12/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VC TORTONESE

PIEMONTE

12/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD SC S.DALFIUME - CAMP. REGIONALE

EMILIA R.

14/05/2019

(1.20) Under 23

U.S. FRACOR

TOSCANA

18/05/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO

MARCHE

18/05/2019

(1.20) Under 23

GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI

TOSCANA

19/05/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO

MARCHE

19/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

TEAM MALMANTILE

TOSCANA

19/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VC CREMONESE

LOMBARDIA

19/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD SACILESE CICLISTICA

FRIULI VG

25/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

POL. BOTTICINESE

LOMBARDIA

26/05/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC PREGNANA

LOMBARDIA

01/06/2019 (1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL. AICS FIRENZE TOSCANA

01/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

CAM FERMO

MARCHE

02/06/2019

(1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23

US AURORA ASD

TRENTO

02/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS SPEZZANO CASTELVETRO

EMILIA R

04/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

08/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US JUVENTUS LARI

TOSCANA

09/06/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

SOCIETA' POLISPORTIVA PEDALE RIMINESE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA

EMILIA R.

09/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC LUCCHESE 1948

TOSCANA

09/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GESSATE

LOMBARDIA

13-23/06/19

(2.2 MU) Under 23

GIRO D'ITALIA UNDER 23

15/06/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000

FRIULI V.G.

16/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000

FRIULI V.G.

16/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

G.S. SPORT SERVICE VENETO

20/06/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

G.S. RANCILIO ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA

LOMBARDIA

23/06/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

OES ORGANIZZAZIONE EVENTI SPORTIVI

VENETO

23/06/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS BARZAGHESE

LOMBARDIA

26/06/2019

(1.13) Under 23

CAMP.ITALIANO CRONO IND.LE UNDER 23 - SC CORSANICO

TOSCANA

30/06/2019

(1.13) Under 23

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UNDER 23 - SC CORSANICO

TOSCANA

02/07/2019

(1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23

G.S. CITTA' DI BRESCIA

LOMBARDIA

05-07/07/2019

(2.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GIRO DEL VENETO - ORG. EVENTI SPORTIVI

VENETO

06/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

TEAM MALMANTILE

TOSCANA

07/07/2019

(1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC PESSANO

LOMBARDIA

07/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SC RIGUTINESE

TOSCANA

13/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

AC MARCIANESE

TOSCANA

14/07/2019

(1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23

A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB VILLA DEL CONTE

VENETO

14/07/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

A.S.D. ORGA SPORT AMICI DELLA FRECCIA-LUIGI RAFFELE

LOMBARDIA

14/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC SEANESE CORSE

TOSCANA

16-21/07/19

(2.2 MU) Under 23

GIRO VALLE D'AOSTA- SC VALDOSTANA

VALLE D'AOSTA

18/07/2019

(1.20) Under 23

BICI&BIKE

VENETO

20/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

BRUNERO ORGANIZZAZIONI

PIEMONTE

21/07/2019

(1.20) Under 23

BALDO BIKE GIOMAS

VENETO

21/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

MARCHE

21/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

AS MASTROMARCO

TOSCANA

27/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SC AUDAX

UMBRIA

28/07/2019

(1.13) Under 23

VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

VENETO

28/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ARAN VEJUS

ABRUZZO

30/07/2019

(1.20) Under 23

GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI

TOSCANA

30/07/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

02/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS PATRUNO

PUGLIA

03/08/2019 (1.20) Under 23 CICL. S.MINIATO S.CROCE ASD TOSCANA

04/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

GS FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA

TOSCANA

04/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE

VENETO

06/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

AS MASTROMARCO

TOSCANA

06/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

POL. CASELLE ROSSETTO

VENETO

07/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC OSIO SOTTO

LOMBARDIA

08/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

ASSOC.CICLISTICA SPORTIVI BRIGA

PIEMONTE

10/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

11/08/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

U.C. ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA

VENETO

15/08/2019

(1.20) Under 23

CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

VENETO

15/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

AS AURORA

TOSCANA

16/08/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA' DI CAPODARCO

MARCHE

17/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

18/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

UC ARETINA

TOSCANA

18/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

ASD GS GELATI SANSON

VENETO

20/08/2019

(1.20) Under 23

GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI

TOSCANA

23/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

G.S. CICLORAPIDA

UMBRIA

24/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

25/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

A.S.D.ROVESCALESE - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA

LOMBARDIA

25/08/2019 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS SPORT SERVICE VENETO

27/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD SC POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO

VENETO

27/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CESA

TOSCANA

27/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

FUTURA TEAM

TOSCANA

28/08/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS INPA

TOSCANA

31/08/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

SOCIETA' CICLISTICA CARNAGHESE A.S.D.

LOMBARDIA

01/09/2019

(1.13) Under 23

GS MONTALTO

TOSCANA

01/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

MARCHE

03/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

GS NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE

TOSCANA

03/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

U.S. LIVRAGA CICLISMO ASD

LOMBARDIA

03/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD BRUNO GAIGA CAMPI

VENETO

05-07/09/19

(2.2 ME) Elite s.c. e Under 23

LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI

FRIULI V.G.

07/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

08/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

A.S. VELO CLUB SCHIAVON

VENETO

08/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

GS ALPINA

PIEMONTE

08/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

G.C. LIBERO FERRARIO

LOMBARDIA

10/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US LORESE

TOSCANA

14/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

UC SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO

TOSCANA

15/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA

EMILIA R.

15/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VC BERNAREGGIO

LOMBARDIA

15/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GC SANNAZZARO

LOMBARDIA

15/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

TEAM F. BALLERINI

TOSCANA

16/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

17/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA

EMILIA R.

18/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

CLUB CICLISTICO DILETTANTISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO

MARCHE

21/09/2019 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GSC ORAZIO LORUSSO PUGLIA
21/09/2019 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CASTELLETTO CERVO PIEMONTE

22/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

A.S.D. GIANFRANCO BIANCHIN

VENETO

22/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

AC PRATESE 1927

TOSCANA

22/09/2019 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD POLISPORT POLIGNANO PUGLIA

24/09/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

GS CASTELFRANCO

TOSCANA

24/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

28/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC CERESANESE

LOMBARDIA

28/09/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

SCD PEDALE SANVITESE

FRIULI V.G.

29/09/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

TEAM CICLISMO GAVARDO

LOMBARDIA

29/09/2019

(1.20) Under 23

TEAM FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI

MARCHE

01/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC SANDANIELESE

FRIULI V.G.

05/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA

PIEMONTE

06/10/2019

(1.2 MU) Under 23

VELO CLUB OGGIONO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA

LOMBARDIA

06/10/2019 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD CICLISTICA RAPALLESE 2019 LIGURIA

07/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

US FRACOR

TOSCANA

08/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VC CREMONESE

LOMBARDIA

12/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

UC CERESANESE

LOMBARDIA

13/10/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

GS LE CASETTE

TOSCANA

13/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO

MARCHE

13/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

VC SOMMESE

LOMBARDIA

15/10/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO

TOSCANA

20/10/2019

(1.12) Elite e Under 23

UNIONE SPORTIVA COPPA D'INVERNO BIASSONO ASD

LOMBARDIA

22/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

PEDALE CASTELNOVESE

LOMBARDIA

22/10/2019

(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23

GC SANNAZZARO

LOMBARDIA