Calendario Elite/Under 2020 Interregionale

Gare Regionali, Nazionali, Internazionali

Strada Generica 1

Aggiornato il 25.02.2020

Data Classe Org Regione
22/02/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. SAN GEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA .DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
22/02/2020 (1.20) Under 23 G.S.D. MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
23/02/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SAN BERNARDINESE EMILIA R.
23/02/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC LA TORRE TOSCANA
23/02/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SAN FIORESE VENETO
01/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SC BARACCA EMILIA R.
01/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 V.C. CREMONESE LOMBARDIA
01/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.S. PEDALE MARENESE VENETO
01/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO MARCHE
08/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FORMIGINESE EMILIA R.
08/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO PIANZANO VENETO
08/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CALZ.MONTEGRANARO MARCHE
14/03/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 NT CYCLING ASD VENETO
15/03/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD CRONOEVENTI - CRONOSQUADRE TOSCANA
15/03/2020 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA UNIONE CICLISTI TREVIGIANI VENETO
22/03/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. MARCHE
24/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
28/03/2020 (1.20) Under 23 CYCLING RACES VALDARNO TOSCANA
29/03/2020 (1.13) Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA SOVIZZO VENETO
29/03/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CC FRANCESCO MOSER TRENTO
31/03/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS FAUSTO COPPI TOSCANA
04/04/2020 (1.13) Under 23 GS PEDALE BUSSETANO EMILIA R.
05/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA COL SAN MARTINO VENETO
05/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 LA RODA REDA EMILIA R.
07/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL.MERCATALE 2000 TOSCANA
11/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.C. CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
11/04/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
11/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD FORTEBRACCIO UMBRIA
13/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 PRO BELVEDERE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
13/04/2020 (1.20) Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
13/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PEDALE SCALIGERO VENETO
14/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 VALPOLICELLA BEST SSDRL VENETO
18/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
18/04/2020 CRONO ASD FORTEBRACCIO UMBRIA
19/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UCAB PIEMONTE
19/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. DILETTANTISTICA VELO CLUB SAN VENDEMIANO VENETO
25/04/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 V.C. PRIMAVERA CICLISTICA LAZIO
25/04/2020 (1.13) Under 23 A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA BIONDE VENETO
25/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI LOMBARDIA
25/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. NERVIANESE LOMBARDIA
25/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR INTERNATIONAL TOSCANA
26/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SC CAMPI BISENZIO TOSCANA
26/04/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FRARE DE NARDI VENETO
dal 30/4 al3/5 (2.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 NUOVA CICLISTICA PLACCI 2013 EMILIA R.
01/05/2020 (1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC GATTATICO EMILIA R.
01/05/2020 Under 21 GC SERGIO VIOLA LOMBARDIA
01/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR INTERNATIONAL TOSCANA
03/05/2020 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI LOMBARDIA
03/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR INTERNATIONAL TOSCANA
09/05/2020 (1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD CICL. MONTURANESE MARCHE
09/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS FORTEBRACCIO TOSCANA TOSCANA
10/05/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 ASD SC FAUSTO COPPI CARRARA TOSCANA
10/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC S.DALFIUME EMILIA R.
10/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC TORTONESE S.COPPI PIEMONTE
12/05/2020 (1.20) Under 23 POL.MERCATALE TOSCANA
16/05/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
16/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VELOCE CLUB TOMBOLO VENETO
17/05/2020 (1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL. AICS FIRENZE TOSCANA
17/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CREMONESE B&P RECYCLING LOMBARDIA
23/05/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
23/05/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
24/05/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SPORTING CLUB S.AGOSTINO MARCHE
24/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC PREGNANA LOMBARDIA
24/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 TEAM MALMANTILE TOSCANA
24/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD TEVERE UMBRIA
24/05/2020 (1.20) Under 23 BALDO BIKE GIOMAS VENETO
26/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR INTERNATIONAL TOSCANA
30/05/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CICL. S.MINIATO S.CROCE TOSCANA
31/05/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 SOCIETA' POLISPORTIVA PEDALE RIMINESE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
31/05/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS CURTATONE LOMBARDIA
02/06/2020 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 US AURORA ASD TRENTO
02/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 OCIP TOSCANA
02/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS SPEZZANO CASTELVETRO - CAMP. REGIONALE EMILIA R.
06/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CAM FERMO MARCHE
dal 4 al 14 giu (2.2 MU) Under 23 NUOVA CICLISTICA PLACCI 2013 EMILIA R.
07/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GESSATE LOMBARDIA
11/06/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 G.S. RANCILIO ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
20/06/2020 (1.13) Under 23 UC SEANESE CORSE - CAMP. ITALIANO UNDER 23 TOSCANA
21/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SC RIGUTINESE TOSCANA
21/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS SPORT SERVICE VENETO
27/06/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UC CERESARESE LOMBARDIA
28/06/2020 (1.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC PESSANO LOMBARDIA
28/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 TEAM MALMANTILE TOSCANA
28/06/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 OES ORGANIZZAZIONE EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
30/6-4/7/2020 (2.12) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GIRO DEL VENETO - ORG. EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
04/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PED.MONZESE LOMBARDIA
05/07/2020 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VELOCE CLUB VILLA DEL CONTE VENETO
07/07/2020 (1.2 ME) Elite e Under 23 G.S. CITTA' DI BRESCIA LOMBARDIA
11/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CASTELLETTO CERVO PIEMONTE
11/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AC MARCIANESE TOSCANA
12/07/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D. ORGA SPORT AMICI DELLA FRECCIA-LUIGI RAFFELE LOMBARDIA
12/07/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS NINO RONCO LOMBARDIA
12/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
14-19/07/20 (2.2 MU) Under 23 GIRO VALLE D'AOSTA- SC VALDOSTANA VALLE D'AOSTA
18/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BRUNERO ORGANIZZAZIONI PIEMONTE
19/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC BERGAMASCA LOMBARDIA
19/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CALZ.MONTEGRANARO MARCHE
21/07/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
16/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BICI&BIKE - notturna VENETO
19/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS SPORT SERVICE VENETO
25/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 BICI&BIKE VENETO
25/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD AUDAX UMBRIA
26/07/2020 (1.13) Under 23 VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
26/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SANTEGIDIESE ABRUZZO
28/07/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US FRACOR INTERNATIONAL TOSCANA
01/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 OES ORGANIZZAZIONE EVENTI SPORTIVI VENETO
02/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD MONTALLESE TOSCANA
04/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
04/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL. CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
05/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC OSIO SOTTO LOMBARDIA
06/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASSOC.CICLISTICA SPORTIVI BRIGA PIEMONTE
09/08/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 U.C. ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
15/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 AS AURORA TOSCANA
15/08/2020 (1.20) Under 23 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VENETO
16/08/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA' DI CAPODARCO MARCHE
16/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD GS GELATI SANSON VENETO
16/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
22/08/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
23/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S.D.ROVESCALESE - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
23/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UC ARETINA TOSCANA
25/08/2020 (1.20) Under 23 GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI TOSCANA
29/08/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SOCIETA' CICLISTICA CARNAGHESE A.S.D. LOMBARDIA
30/08/2020 (1.13) Under 23 GS MONTALTO TOSCANA
01/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS CESA TOSCANA
01/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 FUTURA TEAM TOSCANA
01/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD SC POLISPORTIVA CASELLE ROSSETTO VENETO
02/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS INPA TOSCANA
03-06/09/20 (2.2 ME) Elite s.c. e Under 23 LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI FRIULI V.G.
05/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD PED.CASTELLANO EMILIA R.
05/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
06/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UC SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO TOSCANA
06/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CALZ.MONTEGRANARO MARCHE
08/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GS NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE TOSCANA
08/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 A.S. VELO CLUB SCHIAVON VENETO
08/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 U.S. LIVRAGA CICLISMO ASD LOMBARDIA
09/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD BRUNO GAIGA CAMPI - CAMP.REGIONALE VENETO
13/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
13/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 G.C. LIBERO FERRARIO LOMBARDIA
13/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CP PRATO TOSCANA
15/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 US LORESE TOSCANA
18/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CLUB CICLISTICO DILETTANTISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO MARCHE
20/09/2020 (1.20) Under 23 VC BERNAREGGIO LOMBARDIA
20/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 SC CORSANICO TOSCANA
21/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 POL.MERCATALE 2000 TOSCANA
22/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS COLLECCHIO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA EMILIA R.
22/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO LOMBARDIA
22/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS FAUSTO COPPI TOSCANA
26/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC CERESANESE LOMBARDIA
26/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 SC DIL PED. SANVITESE FRIULI V.G.
27/09/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 ASD GS GAVARDO BIESSE LOMBARDIA
29/09/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 FUTURA TEAM TOSCANA
29/09/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
03/10/2020 (1.13) Under 23 GS CINTELLESE - CAMP. ITA CRONOSQUADRE VENETO
03/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 ASD GS BASSA VALLE SCRIVIA PIEMONTE
04/10/2020 (1.2 MU) Under 23 VELO CLUB OGGIONO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LOMBARDIA
05/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GS FAUSTO COPPI TOSCANA
06/10/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UC SANDANIELESE FRIULI V.G.
06/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC CREMONESE B&P RECYCLING LOMBARDIA
10/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 UC CERESANESE LOMBARDIA
11/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 VC SOMMESE LOMBARDIA
11/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 CALZ.MONTEGRANARO MARCHE
13/10/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO TOSCANA
18/10/2020 (1.12) Elite e Under 23 UNIONE SPORTIVA COPPA D'INVERNO BIASSONO ASD LOMBARDIA
20/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE LOMBARDIA
20/10/2020 (1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23 GC SANNAZZARO LOMBARDIA