GRAN PREMIO C.F.R. MECCANICA

161311 - MASSA LOMBARDA (RA) - EMILIA R.

- Strada - (1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno

7 Agosto Ago 2022 7 days ago

Dettagli

161311

ESORDIENTI 1°/2° ANNO

STRADA REGIONALE

In linea \ strada

In linea

Libera

gara approvata

28 Giugno Giu 2022 0200 one month ago

REATI ANTONIO

BABINI RAFFAELE

Giuria

DELL'AMORE GIULIANO (PRESIDENTE DI GIURIA)

BAGNARI ALBERTO (GIUDICE DI ARRIVO)

RAFFELLINI LUCA (COMPONENTE)

Organizzatore

S.C. MASSESE A.S.D. MINIPAN VIA DELLA PACE N. 2 48024 MASSA LOMBARDA RA

3343971224

INFO@SCMASSESE.IT

Iscrizioni

21 Luglio Lug 2022 0200 24 days ago

5 Agosto Ago 2022 0200 9 days ago

FATTORE K - S.C. MASSESE A.S.D. MINIPAN VIA DELLA PACE N. 2 48024 MASSA LOMBARDA RA

3343971224

info@scmassese.it

23 Luglio Lug 2022 0200 22 days ago - 5 Agosto Ago 2022 0200 9 days ago

Programma

7 Agosto Ago 2022 7 days ago

GRAN PREMIO C.F.R. MECCANICA

Corsa singola

VIA CASTELLETTO N. 11/C - c/o AZIENDA MINIPAN SRL - MASSA LOMBARDA (RA) H:07:30

39,90

MASSA LOMBARDA, TRASFERIMENTO Via Castelletto, Via Dini e Salvalai, Via Santa Lucia, MORDANO, PARTENZA KM0 Via Lughese, IMOLA, Strada Prov.le SP54, Via Antonio Graziadei, Viale Dante, Via Fratelli Rosselli, Viale Romeo Galli, Via Luigi Musso, Via Tazio Nuvolari, Via Antonio Ascari, Viale dei Colli, Via Bergullo, GPM, Via Calunga Buore (attraversamento Via Emilia), Via Zoppa, Via Zello, CASTEL BOLOGNESE, Via Rio Sanguinario, Via Borello, SOLAROLO, Strada Prov.le SP47, BAGNARA DI ROMAGNA, Via Pilastrino, Strada Prov.le SP21, MORDANO, Strada Prov.le SP54, Via Lughese, MASSA LOMBARDA, Via Santa Lucia, Via Dini e Salvalai, Via Castelletto ARRIVO.

VIA CASTELLETTO N. 11/C - MASSA LOMBARDA (RA) H:09:30

VIA CASTELLETTO N. 11/C - MASSA LOMBARDA (RA) H:10:30

VIA CASTELLETTO N. 11/C - c/o AZIENDA MINIPAN SRL - DALLE ORE 07:30 ALLE ORE 08:30

VIA CASTELLETTO N. 11/C - ORE 08:30 - c/o AZIENDA MINIPAN SRL

Classifiche

Classifica generale Categoria Codice FCI Nome atleta Club
1 ES A052688 GHIRELLI MATTEO S.C. FORLIVESE
2 ES A053595 TESEI EDOARDO S.C.D.ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
3 ES A072070 SISTI MATTIA CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
4 ES A053627 BATTISTONI ALESSANDRO ASS. CICLISTICA RECANATI
5 ES A151457 POSTPISCHL FILIPPO SC PEDALE SENESE
6 ES A060979 BORGHI MANUELE S.C.COTIGNOLESE
7 ES A076719 IACOBELLIS ENRICO ASD G. C. FAUSTO COPPI
8 ES A157988 FABBRI LUCA ASD G. C. FAUSTO COPPI
9 ES A152140 UGUCCIONI SAMUELE A.S.D CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA
10 ES A070963 BANDINI FILIPPO S.C.COTIGNOLESE